Sloggi Men Start Midi 3-Pack

• Briefs Set of 3
• Material: 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, soft, stretchy
• Cut: Hipster
• Pattern: Solid color
Show all product details
Best Price
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's Men Start Midi C2P Box Briefs, Black Combination, 8 (Pack of 2), Black Combination, 8 B0DR9DZH3B
Sloggi Men Start Midi C2P box Black Combination
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sloggi Men's sloggi men Start Midi C2P box, RED - DARK COMBINATION B093LGLWF3
Classic Midi shape Great fit Freedom of movement Total comfort
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Men Start Midi C3P Box Briefs, Multiple Colours 12, 8 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 12, 8 B0DR9FZWC1
Sloggi men Start Midi C3P box Multiple Colours 12
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Briefs Set of 3
Material: 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
Clothing Features: Skin-friendly, soft, stretchy
Cut: Hipster
Pattern: Solid color

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel