Sloggi Men Ever Airy Midi 2-Pack

Price History
• 2-pack classic briefs
• Material: 92% cotton, 5% elastane, 3% polyamide
• Features: breathable, elastic waistband
• Fit: snug, classic
• Care: machine washable at 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Men Ever Airy Midi 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Men Men's Ever Airy Briefs C2P Midi, Green-Light Combination, S, Green - Light Combination, S B001JLB210
Pack of 2 classic briefs Breathable mesh with high cotton content for more airiness and freedom Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£13.92
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's men EVER Airy Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION B001JLD6HS
Pack of 2 classic briefs Breathable mesh with high cotton content for more airiness and freedom Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£17.76
£22.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Men's sloggi men EVER Airy Brief C2P, BLACK COMBINATION 10833014000
Pack of 2 classic briefs Breathable mesh with high cotton content for more airiness and freedom Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Men's sloggi men EVER Airy Brief C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION 10833104000
Pack of 2 classic briefs Breathable mesh with high cotton content for more airiness and freedom Soft and comfortable
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-pack classic briefs
Material: 92% cotton, 5% elastane, 3% polyamide
Features: breathable, elastic waistband
Fit: snug, classic
Care: machine washable at 40°C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Men Ever Airy Midi 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sloggi Men Ever Airy Midi 2-Pack
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: £4.49
The Labels Outlet
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
The Labels Outlet
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel