Skechers GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Men

Manufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Men
• Golf Shoes
• Material: Synthetic, Mesh
• Cushioning: Goga-Max Technology, ULTRA FLLIGHT
• Outsole: TPU with durable Grip
Show all product details

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 11 UK B0BTFFPSDT
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 11 B0BTFKP8N7
GOGA MAX places resalyte technology into the foot bed of the shoe, which provides support and high-rebound cushioning. ULTRA FLIGHT midsole is lightweight yet dense and responsive cushioning that is responsible for maintaining comfort. Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Synthetic Upper Lightweight
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Skechers Golf Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 8.5 214081
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 8.5, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clothing, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Golf Clothing & Shoes > Golf Shoes
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Golf Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Water Repellent Lightweight Golf Shoes
Dominate the course in all-day supportive comfort with GO GOLF Max Fairway 4. This water-repellent design features a lace-up mesh upper with...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - White/Navy/Blue - UK 8
Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning Water-repellent 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£108.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 10.5 UK B0BTFMKKKR
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 12 UK B0BTFFKM8P
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 6.5 UK B0BTFB45H5
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 9.5 B0BTFCFX8H
Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning Water-repellent 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 10 UK B0BTFR7QB1
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 10.5 B0BTG29LK1
Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning Water-repellent 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 10 B0BTFP5S1P
GOGA MAX places resalyte technology into the foot bed of the shoe, which provides support and high-rebound cushioning. ULTRA FLIGHT midsole is lightweight yet dense and responsive cushioning that is responsible for maintaining comfort. Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Synthetic Upper Lightweight
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 9.5 UK
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 7 B0BTFL8883
GOGA MAX places resalyte technology into the foot bed of the shoe, which provides support and high-rebound cushioning. ULTRA FLIGHT midsole is lightweight yet dense and responsive cushioning that is responsible for maintaining comfort. Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Synthetic Upper Lightweight
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 11.5 UK B0BTFPMMLS
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 9 UK B0BTFFK96X
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 12 B0BTFMVHNV
GOGA MAX places resalyte technology into the foot bed of the shoe, which provides support and high-rebound cushioning. ULTRA FLIGHT midsole is lightweight yet dense and responsive cushioning that is responsible for maintaining comfort. Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Synthetic Upper Lightweight
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 8.5 B0BTFP78Q5
Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning Water-repellent 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 7.5 B0BTFHR7FF
GOGA MAX places resalyte technology into the foot bed of the shoe, which provides support and high-rebound cushioning. ULTRA FLIGHT midsole is lightweight yet dense and responsive cushioning that is responsible for maintaining comfort. Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Synthetic Upper Lightweight
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 7 UK B0BTFC9MQM
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 9.5 UK B0BTFKWL78
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, White Synthetic/Textile/Silver Trim, 7 UK B0D6P8R3C7
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, White Synthetic/Textile/Silver Trim, 11 UK B0D6PDZ8W8
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 9 B0BTFKDD21
Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning Water-repellent 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£65.53
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - Grey/Blue - UK 8 B0BTFP4TC1
GOGA MAX places resalyte technology into the foot bed of the shoe, which provides support and high-rebound cushioning. ULTRA FLIGHT midsole is lightweight yet dense and responsive cushioning that is responsible for maintaining comfort. Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Synthetic Upper Lightweight
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 8 UK B0BTFSR7VK
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 7.5 UK B0BTFKDD1Z
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Go Golf Max Fairway 4 Golf Shoes - White/Navy/Blue - UK 11 B0BTFFPPDW
Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning Water-repellent 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Sneaker, Black Synthetic/Textile/Red Trim, 8.5 UK B0BTFRVYJB
Spikeless, durable grip TPU outsole Lace-up mesh upper with synthetic overlays Skechers Goga Max technology insole delivers high-rebound cushioning Water-repellent Ultra-lightweight, responsive ULTRA FLIGHT cushioning
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Golf Shoes
Material: Synthetic, Mesh
Cushioning: Goga-Max Technology, ULTRA FLLIGHT
Outsole: TPU with durable Grip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO Golf MAX Fairway 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0
£35.47
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Skechers Relment-PelmoCompare 60 Prices
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 Men
£55.00
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 MenCompare 8 Prices
Skechers GOrun 4 Men
£45.00
Skechers GOrun 4 MenCompare 5 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - RavenoCompare 8 Prices
Skechers GOrun Ultra 2 Women
£63.58
Skechers GOrun Ultra 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Skechers Ready Set Jet
£74.34
Skechers Ready Set JetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Golf Cat Women's
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas S2G Spikeless Men
£51.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ecco Women's golf shoe spikeless
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Proadapt Alphacat Men
£40.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
golfbase-zactive
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel