Skagen Chain Torben (SKJM0200040)

Manufacturer: Skagen
from £33.16to £58.002 offersManufacturer: Skagen
• Necklace
• Chain Type: Anchor chain
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Incl. Trailer: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Adjustment Range: 50 cm - 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Chain Torben (SKJM0200040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Ring for Men Torben, Total Length: 55 cm Silver Stainless Steel Ring, SKJM0200040 B09B3191ZQ
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver Finish: Brushed Closure Type: Lobster Clasp
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Skagen Men's Steel Necklace Torben Skjm0200040 shopify_IT_10074116423960_51649209237784
The men's steel necklace Torben SKJM0200040 from Skagen combines modern design and durability, creating an accessory that is elegante and long-lasting. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures comfort and sturdiness for everyday use. Its minimalist style perfectly fits diverse occasions, enhancing any outfit with a touch of sophistication. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and refined piece of jewelry that can express personality and taste without sacrificing practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Adjustment Range:50 cm - 55 cm
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Chain Type:Anchor chain
Closure Type:Carabiner
Incl. Trailer:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Chain Torben (SKJM0200040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Chain Lane Heart (JF03330040)
£27.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Chain Torben (SKJM0209040)
£27.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Tri-Tone-Heart JF02856998
£27.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Chain Lane Heart (JF03021791)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-LOTUS-ZI
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel