Sjöbergs Nordic Plus 1450

Manufacturer: Sjöbergs
Sjöbergs Nordic Plus 1450
from £459.982 offersManufacturer: SjöbergsPrice History
• Bench Nordic plus 1450
• Material: Birch
• Clamps freely positionable, usable from front or side
• Double row of bench dogs on the board with four recessed bench dogs
• 19 mm holes on the board, including clamp with 19 mm shaft
Show all product details
Best Prices
£459.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£459.98
Shipping: £3.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sjobergs Nordic Plus 1450 Bench 701861
Made of FSC FSC wood With Free Reed Pliers Ideal for right and left handed users Double set to the bank to bank and the additional recording – CNC milling Lathe establishment
prodImage
£459.98
Shipping: Free
Sjöbergs Nordic 1450 Workbench 56033448
Sjöbergs Nordic 1450 Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£459.98
£463.93
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Bench Nordic plus 1450
Material: Birch
Clamps freely positionable, usable from front or side
Double row of bench dogs on the board with four recessed bench dogs
19 mm holes on the board, including clamp with 19 mm shaft

Price History

1M
Sjöbergs Nordic Plus 1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel