Silverline 633750 12-piece SDS drill and chisel set

Manufacturer: Silverline
from £25.46to £26.242 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• 12-piece SDS-Plus drill and chisel set
• Drills: 5.5, 6 x 110 mm; 8, 10, and 12 x 160 mm; 14, 16 x 210 mm; 18 x 300 mm and 20 x 450 mm
• Chisels: one pointed, one flat, and one groove chisel
• Delivered in a sturdy case
• Hardened tungsten carbide
• SDS-Plus shank
• Dimensions: Height 0.06 m, Width 0.48 m, Length 0.1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 633750 12-piece SDS drill and chisel set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 633750 SDS Plus Masonry Drill and Steel Set 12pce 12pce B000NC0JGA
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit & Steel Set 12pce In Plastic Case. - 633750
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-piece SDS-Plus drill and chisel set
Drills: 5.5, 6 x 110 mm; 8, 10, and 12 x 160 mm; 14, 16 x 210 mm; 18 x 300 mm and 20 x 450 mm
Chisels: one pointed, one flat, and one groove chisel
Delivered in a sturdy case
Hardened tungsten carbide
SDS-Plus shank
Dimensions: Height 0.06 m, Width 0.48 m, Length 0.1 m

Price History

1M
Silverline 633750 12-piece SDS drill and chisel set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
toolvolt
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel