Silverline 633505 Welder's Apron

Price History
• Welding apron made of chrome leather
• Protects clothing from sparks and slag
• Adjustable waist with durable buckle
• Protection class 2 according to BS EN ISO 11611:2015
• Made of robust and heat-resistant cowhide leather
• Length: 83 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 633505 Welder's Apron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Welders Apron Full Length - 633505 Leather Welding Chrome - apron welders silverline full length 633505 leather welding chrome
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Silverline 633505 Welders Apron Full Length SILVERLINE Welders Apron 110428 x1
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Silverline 633505 Welders Apron Full Length FBA_633505
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Welding apron made of chrome leather
Protects clothing from sparks and slag
Adjustable waist with durable buckle
Protection class 2 according to BS EN ISO 11611:2015
Made of robust and heat-resistant cowhide leather
Length: 83 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 633505 Welder's Apron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel