Silverline 598458 Magnetic Measuring Stand

Price History
• Measuring stand with magnets for dial indicators
• Milled base and vertical rail for mounting position
• Screw for quick and precise height adjustment
• For use with dial indicators and testing devices
• 235mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 598458 Magnetic Measuring Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Magnetic Base Stand for DTI etc 598458
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free
Silverline Magnetic Base 235mm (598458) B000LFXR5E
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Silverline Magnetic Base 235mm Mechanical Engineering DIY Tool 598458
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Silverline 598458 Magnetic Base 235mm
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring stand with magnets for dial indicators
Milled base and vertical rail for mounting position
Screw for quick and precise height adjustment
For use with dial indicators and testing devices
235mm

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 598458 Magnetic Measuring Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

rhrengineering
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel