Silverline 457050 Hydraulic Floor Jack

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline 457050 Hydraulic Floor Jack
from £23.99to £32.003 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Lifting capacity: 6 t
• Compact hydraulic bottle jack
• For lifting cars, vans, motorhomes
• Easy height adjustment
• Minimum height: 197 mm, Max height: 382 mm
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverline 457050 Hydraulic Floor Jack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline-Tooltime Silverline Hydraulic Bottle Jack Suitable For Most Small Vehicles (2 - 10 Tonne) 457050
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hydraulic Bottle Jack 6 Tonne - Silverline - 520142 - Fast Post - VAT Reg 457050
£24.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline-Tooltime Silverline 457050 Hydraulic Bottle Jack 6 Tonne
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lifting capacity: 6 t
Compact hydraulic bottle jack
For lifting cars, vans, motorhomes
Easy height adjustment
Minimum height: 197 mm, Max height: 382 mm
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts

Price History

1M
Silverline 457050 Hydraulic Floor Jack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel