Silverline 250028 Hex Key Set - Ball End & Torx

Price History
• Pin wrench set made of chrome vanadium steel with cross soft grips
• Includes Torx keys with ball end in T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40, T45, and T50
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Weight: 1.9 kg
• Dimensions: Height 0.06 m, Width 0.35 m, Length 0.3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 250028 Hex Key Set - Ball End & Torx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline T-Handle Wrench Set 16pce (250028) OU-ET76-ONQD
prodImage
£36.53
Shipping: Free
Silverline T-Handle Wrench Set 16pce 16pce Mechanical Engineering DIY Tool 250028
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
16 Piece Silverline Mechanical Engineering Hex Key Set - 16pce Wrench Thandle - 16pce set wrench thandle silverline 250028 hex key
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pin wrench set made of chrome vanadium steel with cross soft grips
Includes Torx keys with ball end in T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40, T45, and T50
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Weight: 1.9 kg
Dimensions: Height 0.06 m, Width 0.35 m, Length 0.3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 250028 Hex Key Set - Ball End & Torx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DISCOUNT TOOLS & FIXINGS
prodImage
£36.53
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel