Silverline 245113 Hydraulic Floor Jack

Price History
• Robust all-steel construction with overload safety valve
• Large base for stability and tipping resistance
• Height adjustment via screw, 195–380 mm
• Load capacity: 4 t, compliant with EN1494:2000+A1:2008
• Easy height adjustment via screw thread
• Dimensions: Height 0.14 m, Width 0.12 m, Length 0.23 m
• Silverline Hydraulic Floor Jack 4 t
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 245113 Hydraulic Floor Jack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline Hydraulic Bottle Jack 4 Tonne - 245113 Jacks - silverline hydraulic bottle 4 tonne 245113 jack jacks OPC-PCJ59H-NEW
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Silverline Hydraulic Bottle Jack 4 Tonne (245113), BLUE B0015NSUBC
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust all-steel construction with overload safety valve
Large base for stability and tipping resistance
Height adjustment via screw, 195–380 mm
Load capacity: 4 t, compliant with EN1494:2000+A1:2008
Easy height adjustment via screw thread
Dimensions: Height 0.14 m, Width 0.12 m, Length 0.23 m
Silverline Hydraulic Floor Jack 4 t

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline 245113 Hydraulic Floor Jack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel