SIGG Traveller Bottle - white - 1.0 l
- Leak-proof water bottle with screw cap
- Suitable for carbonated drinks
- Easy to hold and carry with one finger
- Inner coating prevents odors and keeps the taste neutral
Price History
1M 3M
SIGG Traveller Bottle - white - 1.0 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schill Cable Reel GT 310.MD4
£101.30
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sigg Classic Bottle - Traveller 1.0litre - White B00134IQCQ

£20.15
Shipping: Free
SIGG 1L Aluminium Traveller White leak proof water bottle

£25.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Leak-proof water bottle with screw cap |
| Suitable for carbonated drinks |
| Easy to hold and carry with one finger |
| Inner coating prevents odors and keeps the taste neutral |
Price History
1M 3M
SIGG Traveller Bottle - white - 1.0 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products