sigel Letterhead Brut, DP297

Price History
• Suitable for inkjet and laser printers as well as copiers
• Versatile use for letters, invitations, menus, etc.
• 90 g/m² fine paper
• 100 sheets in DIN A4 format included
• Wood-free and elemental chlorine-free bleached
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
sigel Letterhead Brut, DP297
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGEL DP297 Writing paper "Brut", A4, 90 gsm, 50 sheets B000NWXRXC
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-Sigel-Store SIGEL DP297 Writing paper "Brut", A4, 90 gsm, 50 sheets
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
‎Sigel SIGEL DP297 Writing paper "Brut", A4, 90 gsm, 50 sheets Champagne bottle - paste ‎DP297
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for inkjet and laser printers as well as copiers
Versatile use for letters, invitations, menus, etc.
90 g/m² fine paper
100 sheets in DIN A4 format included
Wood-free and elemental chlorine-free bleached

Price History

1M 3M
sigel Letterhead Brut, DP297
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel