SIEMENS SIMATIC S7-1200 PM1207 24V/2.5A

Manufacturer: Siemens
from £99.00to £220.079 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• SIMATIC S7-1200 Power Module PM1207
• Input: AC 120/230 V, Output: DC 24 V/2.5 A
• Width of only 70 mm
• Powers CPUs, signal modules, and loads
• Automatic range switching for single-phase networks
• Mountable on DIN rail or via screws
• Extensive certifications such as UL, ATEX, and GL
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SIMATIC S7-1200 PM1207 24V/2.5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 - SIMATIC S7-1200 Power Module PM1207 , BRAND NEW- UK STOCK 6EP13321SH71
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 SIMATIC PM 1207 Power Supply 24VDC 2.5A 60W 6EP13321SH71
£104.25
Shipping: Free
Siemens SIMATIC PM 1207/1AC/24VDC/2.5A 6EP1332-1SH71
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£155.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIEMENS 6EP1332-1SH71 / 6EP13321SH71 (BRAND NEW)
£115.20
£127.70
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 SIMATIC S7-1200 Power Module PM1207 stabilpower supply 6EP13321SH71
£125.00
Shipping: Free
1PC NEW Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 1 Year warranty 6EP13321SH71
£162.00
Shipping: Free
1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6EP1332-1SH71 1 Year warranty 6EP13321SH71
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 SIMATIC PM 1207 Power Supply 24VDC 2.5A 60W
£195.19
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 | Power supply | New sealed | 2 Year Warranty
£220.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SIMATIC S7-1200 Power Module PM1207
Input: AC 120/230 V, Output: DC 24 V/2.5 A
Width of only 70 mm
Powers CPUs, signal modules, and loads
Automatic range switching for single-phase networks
Mountable on DIN rail or via screws
Extensive certifications such as UL, ATEX, and GL

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SIMATIC S7-1200 PM1207 24V/2.5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
enerfix_automation
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£104.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.33
Shipping: Free
radwelluk
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: £12.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel