Shad D0Q200 Top Case ATV / Quad, lockable, 40 liter

Manufacturer: Shad
from £155.31to £176.006 offersManufacturer: Shad
• ATV/quad case with a volume of approx. 40 liters
• Dimensions: 74 cm length, 37 cm width, 19 cm height
• Mounting kit type "U" with wing nuts
• Secure locking with key
• Protection against splashing water and dust
• Suitable for mounting on the corresponding luggage racks (front or rear)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shad D0Q200 Top Case ATV / Quad, lockable, 40 liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHAD ATV 40 Luggage Case D0Q200
£155.31
Shipping: Free
SHAD ATV 40 Luggage Case D0Q200
£164.18
Shipping: Free
SHAD ATV 40 Luggage Case - 74 x 19 x 37 CM OPC-PB9VXH6-NEW
£172.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHAD ATV 40 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage Case - 74 x 19 x 37 CM
£166.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD ATV40 Front Luggage Case - Black D0Q200
£168.99
Shipping: Free
SHAD ATV40 Top Case Luggage Storage Trunk Cargo Box Waterproof Quad ATV Trike
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £176.00 / Unit
Product Details
ATV/quad case with a volume of approx. 40 liters
Dimensions: 74 cm length, 37 cm width, 19 cm height
Mounting kit type "U" with wing nuts
Secure locking with key
Protection against splashing water and dust
Suitable for mounting on the corresponding luggage racks (front or rear)

Price History

1M
Shad D0Q200 Top Case ATV / Quad, lockable, 40 liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fastbikebits-direct
prodImage
£155.31
Shipping: Free
freaklizard
prodImage
£164.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel