Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml
from £53.41to £116.0039 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Foundation
• Anti-aging
• SPF 15
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Cream Foundation Spf 15 Cellular Performance Foundations (Cream Foundation) 30 Ml - Shade: Cf13 Warm Beige shopify_IT_10074090144024_51649182892312
Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80%* skincare agents. It ensures una perfect coverage of imperfections, evens out the complexion, provides radiance, and makes the skin elastic and luminous like silk. *Excluding colored pigments. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin. Thanks to their lightweight texture, the anti-aging foundations SENSAI spread easily and give the skin a natural finish and una weightless feel. The skin shines with beauty, and the signs of tempo are softened. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while providing a silky and natural finish.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Cream Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance CF24 Amber Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9755024097560_50258360500504
Nourishing makeup with anti-aging properties and a silky cream texture that corrects dark spots, dullness and uneven skin tone, increasing its luminosity and elasticity.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream CF12 Soft Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9755023737112_50258353586456
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF22 Natural Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9682023055684_49605965087044
Nourishing makeup with anti-aging properties and una Silky cream texture that corrects dark spots, dullness and uneven skin tone, increasing its brightness and elasticity.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Cream Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance CF24 Amber Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9682023350596_49605965381956
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF13 Warm Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9682023285060_49605965316420
Description | Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80%* skincare ingredients. Ensures una Perfectly covers imperfections, evens out skin tone, adds radiance, and leaves skin supple and silky-smooth. *Excluding color pigments. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a finish naturale And una impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of tempo are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky finish and naturale.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80%* skincare agents. Ensures una Perfectly covers imperfections, evens out skin tone, adds radiance, and leaves skin supple and silky-smooth. *Excluding color pigments. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a finish naturale And una impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of tempo are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky finish and naturale.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF22 Natural Beige 30ml ed8f705e-a902-456a-a537-6565cde5edaa
Nourishing makeup with anti-aging properties and a silky cream texture that corrects dark spots, dullness, and uneven skin tone, enhancing its brightness and elasticity.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream CF12 Soft Beige 30ml dab36852-5c94-42ad-8371-9acd3e4ccaa0
SENSAI Cream Foundation CF12 Soft Beige 30 ml Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80% skincare agents. Ensures perfect coverage of imperfections, evens out the complexion, gives luminosity and makes the skin elastic and luminous like silk. Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a natural finish and an impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of aging are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky and natural finish. How to use Distribute evenly with your fingertips, proceeding from the center of the face outwards. Quantity CF12 Soft Beige 30 ml
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF13 Warm Beige 30ml 33ea58c2-5d3c-4740-af11-3571608d6ef1
SENSAI Cream Foundation CF13 Warm Beige 30 ml Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80% skincare agents. Ensures perfect coverage of imperfections, evens out the complexion, gives luminosity and makes the skin elastic and luminous like silk. Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a natural finish and an impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of aging are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky and natural finish. How to use Distribute evenly with your fingertips, proceeding from the center of the face outwards. Quantity CF13 Warm Beige 30 ml
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Anti-aging
SPF 15

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel