Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml

Price History
• Foundation
• Anti-aging
• SPF 15
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF23, Almond Beige 30 ml 4973167907382
Coverage: medium Colour: No. CF 23 Almond Beige Content: 30ml
prodImage
£54.12
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30ml - CF25 Topaz Beige OPC-PDXNMPN-NEW
SensaiCellularPerformanceCreamFoundationCF25TopazBeige30ml
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Womens Cellular Performance Cream Foundation - CF25 Topaz Beige 30ml - One Size 0195872a-6dbf-7062-b498-57e171e56909
A rich anti-aging cream foundation with SPF 15. The luxurious texture contains a high level of care and provides a flawless finish for many hours. It offers medium to full coverage, for normal to very dry skin. Water-resistant. Available in 6 shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF23, Almond Beige 30 ml 4973167907382
Coverage: medium Colour: No. CF 23 Almond Beige Content: 30ml
prodImage
£66.73
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF13, Warm Beige 30 ml GE-SF7W-4BT6
Anti-aging foundation For normal to very dry skin Moisturizing Provides medium to high coverage Cream make-up with SPF 15
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF24, Amber Beige 30 ml B00O4H5PEG
Anti-aging foundation For normal to very dry skin Moisturizing Provides medium to high coverage Cream make-up with SPF 15
prodImage
£69.13
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30ml - CF12 Soft Beige OPC-P5MYMYC-NEW
Fluid Foundation Make-up Sensai Cp Kanebo is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Kanebo products and let the...
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 2524933
Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream CF12 Soft Beige 30ml
Nourishing makeup with anti-aging properties and a silky cream texture that corrects dark spots, dullness and uneven skin tone, increasing its luminosity and elasticity.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream CF25 Topaz Beige 30ml
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream CF12 Soft Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9682023219524_49605965250884
Description | Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80%* skincare ingredients. Ensures una Perfectly covers imperfections, evens out skin tone, adds radiance, and leaves skin supple and silky-smooth. *Excluding color pigments. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a finish naturale And una impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of tempo are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky finish and naturale.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80%* skincare agents. Ensures una Perfectly covers imperfections, evens out skin tone, adds radiance, and leaves skin supple and silky-smooth. *Excluding color pigments. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a finish naturale And una impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of tempo are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky finish and naturale.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream CF25 Topaz Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9682023383364_49605965414724
Nourishing makeup with anti-aging properties and una Silky cream texture that corrects dark spots, dullness and uneven skin tone, increasing its brightness and elasticity.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF12 Soft Beige 30 ml 518a847e-30de-48d8-8122-408f855d3909
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF12 Soft Beige — Women's Makeup Musk-toned cream foundation with a cellular formula for a soft, natural finish. Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for Women seeking a soft, radiant complexion base with a neutral, warm tone.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF25 Topaz Beige 30 ml — Foundation 45beeced-37cd-4482-8f3f-5f8063ef8340
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF25 Topaz Beige — Women's Makeup Gourmand cream foundation with a cellular formula for long-lasting coverage. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who desires a sweet, creamy complexion base with an impeccable finish all day long.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF13, Warm Beige 30 ml TRA 14956-FBA
Anti-aging foundation For normal to very dry skin Moisturizing Provides medium to high coverage Cream make-up with SPF 15
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF24, Amber Beige 30 ml B00O4H5PEG
Anti-aging foundation For normal to very dry skin Moisturizing Provides medium to high coverage Cream make-up with SPF 15
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance.Cream Foundation Number CF25, Topaz Beige 30 ml B00O4H5QAY
Anti-aging foundation For normal to very dry skin Moisturizing Provides medium to high coverage Cream make-up with SPF 15
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
Cream Foundation No. CF21 Tender Beige 30 ml
Opaque foundation Brand: Sensai
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF22, Natural Beige 30 ml TRA 13677-FBA
Choose this product from Sensai for a practical everyday option that fits naturally into regular use and simple routines. The considered presentation keeps the product easy to handle, store and combine with other essentials when required. Functional details support dependable use across daily tasks, travel, home organisation or personal care moments. A versatile format makes the item suitable for different situations while keeping the overall experience simple and convenient. Reliable utility and clean product character make this a helpful choice for customers looking for straightforward everyday value.
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF22, Natural Beige 30 ml TRA 13677-FBA
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF12, Soft Beige 30 ml 04973167907351
Coverage: medium Color: No. CF 12 Soft Beige Content: 30ml
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF12, Soft Beige 30 ml 04973167907351
Coverage: medium Color: No. CF 12 Soft Beige Content: 30ml
prodImage
£81.57
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Number CF24, Amber Beige 30 ml OPC-PDVF2DW-NEW
SensaiCellularPerformanceCreamFoundationNumberCF24,AmberBeige30ml Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£83.69
£93.69
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30ml - CF22 Natural Beige OPC-P5MYMKP-NEW
prodImage
£85.33
£95.33
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30ml - CF23 Almond Beige OPC-P59CWPV-NEW
Foundation Kanebo 86530 is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Kanebo products and let the best professionals...
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30ml -CF13 Warm Beige OPC-P5MYMTN-NEW
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cream Foundation Spf 15 Cellular Performance Foundations (Cream Foundation) 30 Ml - Shade: Cf13 Warm Beige
Anti-aging cream foundation formulated with 80%* skincare agents. It ensures una perfect coverage of imperfections, evens out the complexion, provides radiance, and makes the skin elastic and luminous like silk. *Excluding colored pigments. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin. Thanks to their lightweight texture, the anti-aging foundations SENSAI spread easily and give the skin a natural finish and una weightless feel. The skin shines with beauty, and the signs of tempo are softened. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while providing a silky and natural finish.
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF13 Warm Beige 30ml shopify_IT_9682023285060_49605965316420
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF21 Tender Beige — Foundation 7715e0d0-a39c-4e59-a2f9-7e51f2c2fd24
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation Cf21 Tender Beige — Women's Makeup A cream foundation that ensures even coverage and an extraordinarily natural complexion. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for For the woman who desires a light, natural makeup base with an impeccable, long-lasting finish.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF13 Warm Beige 30 ml 787aca4c-6711-407a-9012-27fc3334d2f7
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation CF13 Warm Beige Foundation — Women's Makeup Musk cream foundation with a cellular formula for natural coverage. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women seeking a warm, full-coverage complexion base with a soft, luminous finish.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Anti-aging
SPF 15

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
Excellent foundation; here is why
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
I have been using this foundation since 2010; I LOVE IT!!!! Lived in Germany for 3 years and was introduced to this Japanese brand there. This foundation is creamy and has excellent coverage although I have Seborrheic Keratosis...View More on my face and makes any coverage a challenge. It is hydrating and does not dry out leaving the skin chalky, it keeps the skin nicely hydrated. It is natural looking and does not look like I have a mask on neither through the texture nor through the color. CF 22 is aView Less
Outstanding quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/06/2022
|
Probably, the best foundation I have ever used. Color, texture, coverage - all amazing. I have very dry skin - it definitely adds glow. Finally, durability is outstanding too, 8+ hours, for sure. Bought another one for my mother...View More who gets allergic to majority of these. Same outstanding effect, no allergy. Strongly recommend for individuals with dry and sensitive skin. Will continue using, very excited about this discovery!View Less
Absolutely amazing!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/03/2022
|
I was a little bit scared to order such an expensive foundation on Amazon without seeing an actual shade. But it’s a perfect match and I’m super happy with the quality of this product! I think it’s the best foundation of ever...View More used ! Doesn’t clog my pores, it’s blurring, easy to blend, an absolutely gorgeous looking on the skin. I’m super happy with my purchase.View Less
I didn't get product this time, but 6 month ago was good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2021
|
I would like to send a good review, I can only say that previously ordered cream was one of the best. This one is still on the way to me. It's takes tooooo long. I already tried waiting for it. But like a say previously...View More purchased product was very good qualityView Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/03/2020
|
I did not like this foundation at all. It gave a poor amount of coverage, accentuating every pore and line, and didn’t wear long at all. That being said this seller, ALLBEAUTY.COM, does NOT accept returns if the product has...View More been opened. I don’t know ANY cosmetic retailer that doesn’t take an on-line return of a cosmetic that you’ve tried and disliked. I purchase almost all of my cosmetics on-line from a variety of retailers and not one would not accept an opened package return. It says theyView Less
With reviews from

Sensai Cellular Performance Cream Foundation 30 ml Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
36
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
3
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel