Scholl Velvet Smooth Express Pedi

Price History
• Electric Callus Remover
• Safety stop
• Replaceable roller
• With diamond particles
• Battery operated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scholl Velvet Smooth Express Pedi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Pedi Extra Coarse Electric Hard Skin Remover OPC-PKG256-NEW
Buff away hard skin in minutes for smooth feet with the Schollextra coarse power pedi Ideal for the safe and professional removal of hard...
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Scholl Velvet Smooth Pedi Electric Foot File Hard Skin Remover, Pink SCL-043808
SOFTNESS AND CARE: The Velvet Smooth electric rasp Scholl allows you to eliminate hard skin in an instant. This electric rasp softens the skin by removing hard and stubborn calluses in minutes thanks to its interchangeable diamond crystal rollers. Dry skin on your feet will be gently removed with the exfoliating and smoothing roller. SOFT RANGE: Get soft and smooth feet effortlessly for a feeling of well-being; Refills and rasps Scholl are going to become your new foot care routine; This rasp works with interchangeable rollers; Refills Scholl are as follows: Ultra Exfoliating Grain, Perfect Finish, Scrub, Softness, Exfoliating Grain, and Extra Exfoliating. ERGONOMIC AND WATERPROOF: This ergonomically designed rasp is splashproof and works with batteries; Four AA batteries are included in the pack so that your rasp is ready for use. Thanks to these rounded curves, this rasp is very easy to use, it can pass through specific areas and does not apply too much pressure to the skin. HORN AND CALLUSES: It eliminates calluses and calluses under the feet leaving your feet beautiful and soft effortlessly for a long-lasting result Thanks to these new speed features Scholl adapts better to your needs. QUALITY SCHOLL : Show your feet how much you love them by using the range Scholl Velvet Smooth specially designed for them; find replacement rollers, foot creams, manual and electric rasps to take care of your feet and make them ever softer.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Scholl Doctor Velvet Smooth Express Pedi Electric Grater Pink
Extra-exfoliating ripe for strong calluses and specific areas Get soft and smooth feet effortlessly Velvet smoothie softens skin by removing calluses in minutes Very easy to use and with rounded curves for perfect ergonomics Works with interchangeable rollers
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
Dr. Scholl's Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File Hard Skin Remover 3856002
Scholl Velvet Smooth Diamond Crystals Express Pedi Foot File Hard Skin Remover, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Care Tools > Manicure & Pedicure Tools & Kits
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Scholl Velvet Smooth - Express Pedi electric corneal extractor with extra strong
Scholl Velvet Smooth - Express Pedi electric corneal extractor with extra strong, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Care Tools > Manicure & Pedicure Tools & Kits
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Safety stop
Replaceable roller
With diamond particles
Battery operated

Price History

1M 3M
Scholl Velvet Smooth Express Pedi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Scholl Velvet Smooth Express Pedi
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Beautycart
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
ESSO RETAIL & WHOLESALE
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
carewholesale
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel