SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD12 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £22.95to £60.246 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Motor protection relay for 0.06 75 kW motors
• Thermal overload relays
• Manual or automatic reset
• Mounting directly under the contactor
• Temperature compensated with differential protection
• Quick and easy setup
• Weight: 124 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD12 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Electric Schneider LRD 12 Electric Thermal Overload Relay 5.5 - 8 A RS 394-9368
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider LRD12 5.5-8 A 034680 Overload Relay 1NO + 1NC, F.L.C, 3P
£24.00
£27.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 5.5…8A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD12 B0052DLG5S
£60.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHNEIDER Overload Relay LRD12 RELAY 034680 NEW
£29.00
£31.80
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Schneider Electric LRD12 TeSys Overload Relay 5.5 to 8A (ref136)
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Thermal Overload Relay LRD12 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 5.5-8A
£38.02
£49.97
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Product Details
Motor protection relay for 0.06 75 kW motors
Thermal overload relays
Manual or automatic reset
Mounting directly under the contactor
Temperature compensated with differential protection
Quick and easy setup
Weight: 124 g

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD12 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

wired4sound2008
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
chrisiapuk
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£60.24
Shipping: Free
dmprocess
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £2.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel