SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD10 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £18.004 offersManufacturer: SchneiderPrice History
• Motor protection relay for motors from 0.06 to 75 kW
• Relay adjustment range: 4-6 A
• Tripping class: 10 A
• Mounting directly under the contactor
• Selection of reset mode: manual or automatic
• Red button for function test
• Blue button for off and manual reset
• Yellow mechanical indicator for relay trip
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.00
Shipping: £4.00
Best Prices
£38.02
Shipping: £11.95

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Telemecanique TeSys Relay LRD10 034679 RefR2
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Thermal Overload Relay LRD10 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 4-6A
£38.02
£49.97
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 4…6A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD10 B00DJZGO8K
£54.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC / TELEMECANIQUE - LRD10 - RELAY, OVERLOAD, 4.0-6A
£70.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor protection relay for motors from 0.06 to 75 kW
Relay adjustment range: 4-6 A
Tripping class: 10 A
Mounting directly under the contactor
Selection of reset mode: manual or automatic
Red button for function test
Blue button for off and manual reset
Yellow mechanical indicator for relay trip
Auxiliary switch with 1 normally closed and 1 normally open contact

Price History

1M 3M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD10 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
drclearance
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.00
axxaltd
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
petelox
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel