SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD07 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £20.00to £97.948 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Schneider Electric LRD07
• Coil voltage: 690 V
• Operating temperature range: -20 60 °C
• Weight: 124 g
• TeSys LR 3-pole motor protection relays
• Adjustment range Relay 1 6-2.5 A
• Max. size aM 4
• Max. size BS88 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD07 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER: LRD07 (TeSys 034677) OVERLOAD RELAY 1.6-2.5 A New In Box Ref179
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider LRD07 TeSys Deca Thermal Overload Relay| 1.6A -2.5 A Class 10A
£22.00
£25.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 1.6…2.5A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD07 9L-O7DS-4M7T
£52.61
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric LRD07 TeSys Overload Relay 1.6 to 2.5A
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric LRD073 Overload Relay 1.6-2.5A, Tesys Lrd Thermal Overload Relays - 1.6...2.5 A - Class 10A B001ZS629E
£96.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Overload Relay LRD07 Telemecanique 1.6-2.5A 034677
£37.29
£49.24
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Thermal Overload Relay LRD07 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 1.6-2.5A
£38.02
£49.97
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC / TELEMECANIQUE - LRD07 - RELAY, OVERLOAD, 1.6-2.5A
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schneider Electric LRD07
Coil voltage: 690 V
Operating temperature range: -20 60 °C
Weight: 124 g
TeSys LR 3-pole motor protection relays
Adjustment range Relay 1 6-2.5 A
Max. size aM 4
Max. size BS88 10
Max. size gG 6
MTZ 01 use D09-D38
Temperature compensated with differential protection
With manual or automatic reset
Tripping class 10 A
Screw terminals
Mounting directly under the contactor
Manual or automatic reset selectable on the device front
Red button to trigger the test function
Blue button for Off and manual reset functions
Yellow mechanical indicator appears when the relay trips
Auxiliary switch 1 NO + 1 NC
Motor protection relays 0.06 75 kW

Price History

1M
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LRD07 MOTOR PROTECTIVE RELAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

drclearance
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
chrisiapuk
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel