Schneider Electric Time Block R LADR2

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £45.00to £74.144 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Retarded delay timer block for Art.-No. LADR2
• Adjustable time from 0.1 to 30 s
• 1 normally closed contact and 1 normally open contact
• Electronic operating principle
• Type: LADR2
• More details about the timer block R LADR2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Electric Time Block R LADR2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Electric LADR2 038618 Time Delay Block 1-30sec
£45.00
£48.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Time Delay 038618 Schneider 0.1-30s LADR2
£68.80
£80.75
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric, TeSys D - time delay auxiliary contact block - 1 NO + 1 NC screw clamp terminals, LADR2 MY-103429-01
£74.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider Electric time block 0.1-30s timing range LADR2
£70.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retarded delay timer block for Art.-No. LADR2
Adjustable time from 0.1 to 30 s
1 normally closed contact and 1 normally open contact
Electronic operating principle
Type: LADR2
More details about the timer block R LADR2

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Electric Time Block R LADR2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
chrisiapuk
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.95
axxaltd
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£70.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel