Schneider Electric Time Block A LADS2

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £35.00to £145.276 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Time Block A 1.00-30.00S LADS2
• Item No. LADS2
• Response-Delayed TeSys Auxiliary Contact Blocks
• Pull-In Delayed with Screw Terminal
• For Use with LC1D/LC1F
• Time Delay from 1-30 s (Star-Delta)
• Front-Mount Detent with 1 NO + 1 NC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Time Block A LADS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Telemecanique Telemechanique LADS2 038610 Time Delay Block 1-30sec LADS2, 038610
£35.00
£38.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider Electric LADS2 038610 Time Delay Block 1-30sec LADS2, 038610
£45.00
£48.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schneider Electric, TeSys D - time delay auxiliary contact block - 1 NO + 1 NC screw clamp terminals, LADS2 3389110386103
£107.39
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider LADS2 1NO/1NC Time Delay Auxiliary Contact Block
£145.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Time Delay Block LADS2 Schneider 1-30s NO/NC 038610 LAD-S2
£75.14
£87.09
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric TDR block time range 1.00-30.00s 1 piece LADS2
£75.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Time Block A 1.00-30.00S LADS2
Item No. LADS2
Response-Delayed TeSys Auxiliary Contact Blocks
Pull-In Delayed with Screw Terminal
For Use with LC1D/LC1F
Time Delay from 1-30 s (Star-Delta)
Front-Mount Detent with 1 NO + 1 NC

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Time Block A LADS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
chrisiapuk
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.65
chrisiapuk
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel