Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09P7

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £28.99to £38.505 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• TeSys D Contactor, 3-pole (3 NO contacts), for motor control applications up to 9 A/690 V AC-3/3e (4 kW at 400 V)
• 230 V 50/60 Hz AC coil, integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts
• Connection via screw terminals
• Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour, environments up to 60 °C
• Dimensions (WxHxD): 45x77x86 mm, Weight: 0.32 kg
• Suitable for safety applications, certifications according to GOST, BV, LROS, DNV, CSA, RINA, CCC, UL, GL
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Electric Tesys D LC1D 3 Pole Contactor, 3NO, 9 A, 4 kW, 230 V LC1D09P7
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 -
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Contactor LC1D09P7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 230VAC 9A 4kW
£30.78
£42.73
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
More offers
Schneider Electric Contactor 1 maker 1 breaker 1pc(s) LC1D09P7
£31.23
Shipping: Free
Contactor LC1D09P7 Schneider 230VAC 4kW 034890
£38.50
£42.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
TeSys D Contactor, 3-pole (3 NO contacts), for motor control applications up to 9 A/690 V AC-3/3e (4 kW at 400 V)
230 V 50/60 Hz AC coil, integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts
Connection via screw terminals
Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour, environments up to 60 °C
Dimensions (WxHxD): 45x77x86 mm, Weight: 0.32 kg
Suitable for safety applications, certifications according to GOST, BV, LROS, DNV, CSA, RINA, CCC, UL, GL

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

lincolnshire-wares
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: £11.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel