Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09BD

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £33.99to £183.968 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Power Contactor TeSys LC1D
• 3-pole, 3 Normally Open
• Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 Normally Open + 1 Normally Closed
• Rated operational power at AC-3, 400 V: 4 kW
• Rated operational current Ie at AC-3, 400 V: 9 A
• Dimensions (WxHxD): 45x77x95 mm
• Weight: 0.48 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09BD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider LC1D09BD - IEC contactor TeSys Deca nonreversing 9A
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC LC1D09BD / LC1D09BD (BRAND NEW)
£56.56
£69.06
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 -
£95.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Contactor LC1D09BD Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VDC 9A 4kW
£60.65
£72.60
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric TeSys D LC1D Contactor, 24 V dc Coil, 3-Pole, 9 A, 4 kW, 3NO, LC1D09BD
£80.00
£84.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Schneider Electric Schneider LC1D09BD TeSys D Contactor 3P(3 NO) AC-3 = 440V 9A - 24V DC coil 381800178
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric - LC1D09BD - Contactor, 3pst-no, 24vdc, Din Rail
£123.69
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric LC1D09BD Tesys D Contactor 3 pole 9 a 4Kw 24V
£183.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Contactor TeSys LC1D
3-pole, 3 Normally Open
Additional auxiliary contacts: 1 Normally Open + 1 Normally Closed
Rated operational power at AC-3, 400 V: 4 kW
Rated operational current Ie at AC-3, 400 V: 9 A
Dimensions (WxHxD): 45x77x95 mm
Weight: 0.48 kg

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09BD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

inxs-stock
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
radwelluk
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: £12.50
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: £11.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel