Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09B7

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £18.50to £48.288 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• TeSys D Contactor, 3-pole (3 NO)
• Motor control applications up to 9 A/690 V AC-3/3e (4 kW at 400 V)
• 24 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
• Integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts
• Connection via screw terminals
• Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour
• Dimensions: 45 x 77 x 86 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Telemecanique LC1D09B7 Contactor 24VAC 25A 4kW 034876 LC1D09-B7
£18.50
£22.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider Electric Schneider CONTACTOR 9A 24VAC 50/60Hz LC1D09B7
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3-
£48.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider LC1D09B7 RETAIL BOX CONT 9A 24V50/60Hz
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Contactor LC1D09B7 Telemecanique 24VAC 4kW 034876 LC1D09-B7
£20.73
£32.68
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schnieder SCHNEIDER CONTACTOR LC1D09B7 LC1D 09B7 NEW 24VAC
£29.61
£32.41
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
Contactor LC1D09B7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 24VAC 9A 4kW
£30.78
£42.73
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric Contactor 1pc reliable electrical use LC1D09B7
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TeSys D Contactor, 3-pole (3 NO)
Motor control applications up to 9 A/690 V AC-3/3e (4 kW at 400 V)
24 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
Integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts
Connection via screw terminals
Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour
Dimensions: 45 x 77 x 86 mm

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D09B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

chrisiapuk
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £3.65
ralakdeautomation
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
enterprisehardware
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel