Schneider Electric Auxiliary Switch XENG1191

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £18.005 offersManufacturer: SchneiderPrice History
• Auxiliary switch without detent
• 1 normally open and 2 normally closed contacts
• Front installation
• Material: polycarbonate
• Reset
• Product weight: 0.04 kg
• Front mounting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.79
Shipping: £11.95

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER XENG1191 CONTACT BLOCK NEW
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Contact Block XENG1191 Schneider 2NO 1NC for XACA XACA9 064570
£19.79
£31.74
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric, Harmony, XENG1191, SPRING RETURN CONTACT BLOCK, 1 NC + 2 NO B000ONOLVC
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Single contact block, Harmony XAC, spring return, single speed, spring return, front mounting, 2NO+1NC MY-90186-01
£41.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC XENG1191 Contact block Harmony XAC, NC + NO x2,
£22.00
£26.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Auxiliary switch without detent
1 normally open and 2 normally closed contacts
Front installation
Material: polycarbonate
Reset
Product weight: 0.04 kg
Front mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Electric Auxiliary Switch XENG1191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
industrial_part_solutions
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel