Schneider Electric Auxiliary Contactor CA3KN40-BD

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £14.99to £78.944 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• Auxiliary contactor for control circuit TeSys D
• Coil voltage: 24 V
• Operating temperature range: -25 to 50 °C
• Dimensions: 45 x 57 x 48 mm
• Weight: 225 g
• 4S contacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Auxiliary Contactor CA3KN40-BD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CONTROL RELAY 24V DC CA3KN40BD 050021 Telemecanique
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric SCHNEIDER CA3KN40BD Control Relay 4 N/O 24v DC Coil (A5)
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric, TeSys K control relay - 4 NO -
£48.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC / TELEMECANIQUE - CA3KN40BD - RELAY, CONTROL, 4N/O, 24V
£78.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auxiliary contactor for control circuit TeSys D
Coil voltage: 24 V
Operating temperature range: -25 to 50 °C
Dimensions: 45 x 57 x 48 mm
Weight: 225 g
4S contacts

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Auxiliary Contactor CA3KN40-BD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
titchsbizarre
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
dsmelec
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
petelox
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel