Schneider Electric Acoustic Element XVBC9B

Price History
• Modular acoustic element for XVB signal towers
• Buzzer with 90 dB at 1 m distance
• Adjustable from 70 to 90 dB
• Operates with 12-48V AC/DC
• Continuous tone or pulsing signal
• Quick installation and replacement via rotary locking ring
• Product features: ...
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Electric Acoustic Element XVBC9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Electric - Harmony XVB Universal Audible Unit For Modular Tower Lights, Plastic, Ø70, Buzzer, Continuous Or Intermittent Tone, 70-90 dB, 12-48V AC/DC, XVBC9B MY-101785-01
prodImage
£59.39
£81.53
Shipping: £22.14
with shipping: £22.14
Lowest total price
Schneider Electric Harmony XVBC9B Buzzer Warning Unit Beacon, 12/36v, 2619
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Buzzer Unit XVB-C9B Schneider 12-48VAC/DC XVBC9B
prodImage
£73.44
£85.39
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric - Harmony XVB Universal Audible Unit For Modular Tower Lights, Plastic, Ø70, Buzzer, Continuous Or Intermittent Tone, 70-90 dB, 12-48V AC/DC, XVBC9B MY-101785-01
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular acoustic element for XVB signal towers
Buzzer with 90 dB at 1 m distance
Adjustable from 70 to 90 dB
Operates with 12-48V AC/DC
Continuous tone or pulsing signal
Quick installation and replacement via rotary locking ring
Product features: ...

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Electric Acoustic Element XVBC9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
heds
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: £22.14
gloverssales
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: £11.95
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel