Schmidt Spiele Classic children's game

• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 6 players
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: Ludo, Yahtzee, Spitz pass auf!, Old Maid, Snakes and Ladders
Show all product details
Offer
£29.93
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 49189 Children's Classic Game Collection, Colourful B07GJHQNVC
A lot has gathered here, which has rank and name among small and large game fans: the set includes five of the most famous and popular children's games Mensch Ärgere Dich Nicht - für Kinder, Kniffel Kids, Spitz Pass auf!, Ligretto und ein Leiterspiel Fun for 2 to 6 players Recommended for small players aged 3 and up Playing time: approx. 10 minutes, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 6 players
Set Consisting of
Ludo, Yahtzee, Spitz pass auf!, Old Maid, Snakes and Ladders

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Classic children's game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic children's game
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel