Schlagwerk CP404RED Cajon 2inOne Red Edition Large

• Cajon
• Material: Birch wood
• Removable snare tracers
• Non-slip seat surface
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schlagwerk CP404RED Cajon 2inOne Red Edition Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schlagwerk CP404-RED 2-In-1 Series Large Cajon, Red
Birch Front Plate 8 Ply Birch Resonance Box 40 Snare Wires Red Finish Manufactured in Germany
prodImage
£159.66
£183.16
Shipping: £23.50
with shipping: £23.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Birch wood
Removable snare tracers
Non-slip seat surface

Price History

1M 3M
Schlagwerk CP404RED Cajon 2inOne Red Edition Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schlagwerk

Schlagwerk CP85 Rudiments Styles
£101.44
Schlagwerk CP85 Rudiments StylesCompare 1 Prices
Schlagwerk CP430 Cajon 2inOne
£213.47
Schlagwerk CP430 Cajon 2inOneCompare 1 Prices
Schlagwerk CP400 Tiger Box
£84.99
Schlagwerk CP400 Tiger BoxCompare 1 Prices
Schlagwerk CP91
£127.02
Schlagwerk CP91Compare 1 Prices
Schlagwerk CCA30 Cajon Cabasa
£35.20
Schlagwerk CCA30 Cajon CabasaCompare 1 Prices
Schlagwerk CP404RED Cajon 2inOne Red Edition Large
keepdrum
prodImage
£159.66
Shipping: £23.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel