SANDBERG USB Floppy Mini Reader 3.5 inch USB White 50 cm Cable

Price History
• External floppy drive with USB interface
• Compatible with 8.9 cm (3.5-inch) floppy disks
• Removable disk capacity of 1.44 MB
• Easy connection via USB port, no software or internal installation required
• Ideal for reading old floppy disk data on modern computers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SANDBERG USB Floppy Mini Reader 3.5 inch USB White 50 cm Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandberg USB Floppy Drive 133-50
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 133-50 USB Floppy Mini Reader
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Sandberg USB Floppy Drive
prodImage
£59.35
£65.85
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External floppy drive with USB interface
Compatible with 8.9 cm (3.5-inch) floppy disks
Removable disk capacity of 1.44 MB
Easy connection via USB port, no software or internal installation required
Ideal for reading old floppy disk data on modern computers

Price History

1M 3M
SANDBERG USB Floppy Mini Reader 3.5 inch USB White 50 cm Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel