Samsung NL20T8100WK
from £399.004 offers
Price History- Built-in warming drawer
- 25 l capacity
- Temperature range from 30 to 80 °C
- Power rating of 420 W
- Push-pull door opening
- Keep-warm and defrost functions included
- Dimensions: 595 x 150 x 556 mm
- Weight: 18.3 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung NL20T8100WK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Siemens iQ500 BI510CNR0
£449.00

Siemens iQ700 BI710D1B1
£599.99

Bosch Serie 8 BIC7101B1
£599.00

Siemens iQ700 BI710C1B1
£499.00

Bosch Serie 6 BIC510NB0
£369.99

Neff N1AHA01G0
£399.00

Neff N17HH10N0
£319.95

Smeg CPR315X
£704.47

Neff N1AHA02N0
£399.99

Neff N1AHA01N0
£399.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung NL20T8100WK Built-in Warming Drawer 25litre Capacity

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Prezio NL20T8100WK Built In Warming Drawer - Black 82196
Samsung Prezio NL20T8100WK Integrated Warming Drawer in Black
Next Day

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Prezio NL20T8100WK Built In Warming Drawer - Black NL20T8100WK_BK
Samsung Prezio NL20T8100WK Built In Warming Drawer - Black
3 to 5 day

£399.00
£419.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Prezio NL20T8100WK Built In Warming Drawer - Black
Samsung warming drawers are not just stylish, they're packed with tech and a bunch of clever features too. So, if you need to keep your...

£399.00
£419.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
| Built-in warming drawer |
| 25 l capacity |
| Temperature range from 30 to 80 °C |
| Power rating of 420 W |
| Push-pull door opening |
| Keep-warm and defrost functions included |
| Dimensions: 595 x 150 x 556 mm |
| Weight: 18.3 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung NL20T8100WK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products