Ruko Core drill 28 mm (108228)

Manufacturer: Ruko
• Core drill
• Diameter 28 mm
• Weldon shank with diameter 19.05 mm
• CBN-ground for optimized cutting performance
• Cutting depth of 30 mm
• 7 teeth for efficient drilling
• Overall length of 63 mm
• Suitable for steel, aluminum, brass, and plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUKO HSS Core Drill Bit with 3/4 inches Weldon Shank, CBN Ground, Bright Finish, 28.0 mm Diameter, 63,0 mm Length, R108228 B007UZ0THW
For machines: RS5e/RS10/RS25e/RS40e/RS125e/RS126e/RS140e Cutting direction: Right hand cut Shank: Weldon shank Cutting depth: 30.0 mm Shank Diameter : 19.0 mm, Manufacturer: RUKO GmbH Präzisionswerkzeuge
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
RUKO HSS Core Drill Bit with 3/4 inches Weldon Shank, CBN Ground, Bright Finish, 28.0 mm Diameter, 63,0 mm Length, R108228 B007UZ0THW
For machines: RS5e/RS10/RS25e/RS40e/RS125e/RS126e/RS140e Cutting direction: Right hand cut Shank: Weldon shank Cutting depth: 30.0 mm Shank Diameter : 19.0 mm, Manufacturer: RUKO GmbH Präzisionswerkzeuge
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Core drill
Diameter 28 mm
Weldon shank with diameter 19.05 mm
CBN-ground for optimized cutting performance
Cutting depth of 30 mm
7 teeth for efficient drilling
Overall length of 63 mm
Suitable for steel, aluminum, brass, and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko Core drill 28 mm (108228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£31.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£31.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£30.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-14065
£30.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel