Rubie's Harry Potter Blister Kit (35378)
Manufacturer: Rubi
- Costume
- Gender: Boys
- Set consisting of: Robe, glasses, and magic wand
Price History
1M 3M
Rubie's Harry Potter Blister Kit (35378)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rubi
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rubie's Official Harry Potter Pack Gryffindor Robe, Wand and Glasses Child's Costume - One Size Halloween US-OEPG-96G0
Official Harry Potter Childs costume kit - One Size for age 5-8 Years Includes glasses, hooded robe and wand Ideal for Fancy Dress Parties and Book Week Rubie's official licensed product tested to all required European and UK standards, including EN71 and REACH Keep Away from Fire Ideal Dress Up for Themed Parties, Halloween and World Book Day, Manufacturer: Rubie's

£11.67
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Dress Up Accessories Set
Step into the magical world of Hogwarts with the official Harry Potter Dress Up Accessories Set. This complete blister kit lets your child transform into the iconic Boy Who Lived. The set includes a long, hooded robe with an attached hood, lined in classic house colours and featuring a printed house emblem on the front. A separate two-ended clasp makes it easy for young wizards to fasten their robe securely.They can master their spells with the authentic, wood-look plastic wand, replicated in Harry's iconic shape. The costume is perfected with plastic glasses featuring working hinges just like Harry's, and the famous lightning bolt scar. Crafted from soft and durable 100% polyester (exclusive of trim), this officially licensed Warner Bros. product is easy to clean with simple sponge cleaning. Perfect for Book Week, Halloween, or magical role-play, it invites children aged 3 and up to imagine their most epic wizarding adventures.WARNING: SMALL PARTS - CHOKING HAZARD. Not for children under 3 years. Supervision required. Remove all packaging before play. Strangulation hazard. Keep away from fire and open flames. Surface wash only.
2 days

£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rubie's HARRY POTTER Role Play HOODED ROBE + Clasp + WAND + GLASSES Fancy Dress 8-10 Yrs 5378
HARRY POTTER Role Play HOODED ROBE + Clasp + WAND + GLASSES Fancy Dress 8-10 Yrs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Boys' Fancy Dress

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Rubie's Official Harry Potter Pack Gryffindor Robe, Wand and Glasses Child's Cos 5378
Rubie's Official Harry Potter Pack Gryffindor Robe, Wand and Glasses Child's Cos, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Baby & Toddlers' Fancy Dress

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Blister Kit 0761804
Unleash your inner wizard with this magical Harry Potter Blister Kit! Transform into the Boy Who Lived and embark on enchanting adventures. This kit is perfect for quick cosplay, Halloween parties, or impromptu magic sessions. With iconic Potter elements at your fingertips, you'll be ready to cast spells and defeat dark wizards in no time. Accio costume!

£23.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rubie's Licensed Childs Harry Potter Robe Wand & Glasses Kit World Book Day by Rubies 5378
Licensed Childs Harry Potter Robe Wand & Glasses Kit World Book Day by Rubies, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Unisex Fancy Dress

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Rubie's Official Harry Potter Pack Gryffindor Robe, Wand and Glasses Child's Cos 5378
Rubie's Official Harry Potter Pack Gryffindor Robe, Wand and Glasses Child's Cos, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Baby & Toddlers' Fancy Dress

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Rubie's Child Official HARRY POTTER Robe + Wand + Glasses KIT World Book Day Halloween 5378
Child Official HARRY POTTER Robe + Wand + Glasses KIT World Book Day Halloween, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Boys' Fancy Dress

£23.95
Shipping: Free
Rubie's Child Official HARRY POTTER Robe + Wand + Glasses KIT World Book Day Halloween 5378
Child Official HARRY POTTER Robe + Wand + Glasses KIT World Book Day Halloween, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Boys' Fancy Dress

£23.95
Shipping: Free
Rubie's Kids Harry Potter Fancy Dress Fantasy Wizard Costume Kit Robe, Wand & Glasses. 5378
Kids Harry Potter Fancy Dress Fantasy Wizard Costume Kit Robe, Wand & Glasses., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Boys' Fancy Dress

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Robe, glasses, and magic wand |
| Boys |
Price History
1M 3M
Rubie's Harry Potter Blister Kit (35378)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price