5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's ski jacket Roxy Mist MAG13882331
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 65% Nylon, 35% Polyester mix with JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (BPF0). JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (MGK0)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:1-way adjustable fixed hoodHelmet-friendly hood with gaiterFixed taffeta powder skirtSnap-away powder skirt systemMesh lined underarms ventingHand warmer pocketsInternal strech wrist gaitersSleeve pass pocketInternal goggle pocketFabric Content[Main Fabric] 56% Polyester, 44% Nylon
prodImage
£104.00
£120.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski jacket Roxy Mist MAG13882328
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 65% Nylon, 35% Polyester mix with JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (BPF0). JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (MGK0)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:1-way adjustable fixed hoodHelmet-friendly hood with gaiterFixed taffeta powder skirtSnap-away powder skirt systemMesh lined underarms ventingHand warmer pocketsInternal strech wrist gaitersSleeve pass pocketInternal goggle pocketFabric Content[Main Fabric] 56% Polyester, 44% Nylon
prodImage
£104.00
£120.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski jacket Roxy Mist MAG13882329
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 65% Nylon, 35% Polyester mix with JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (BPF0). JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (MGK0)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:1-way adjustable fixed hoodHelmet-friendly hood with gaiterFixed taffeta powder skirtSnap-away powder skirt systemMesh lined underarms ventingHand warmer pocketsInternal strech wrist gaitersSleeve pass pocketInternal goggle pocketFabric Content[Main Fabric] 56% Polyester, 44% Nylon
prodImage
£104.00
£120.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski jacket Roxy Mist MAG13882330
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 65% Nylon, 35% Polyester mix with JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (BPF0). JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (MGK0)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:1-way adjustable fixed hoodHelmet-friendly hood with gaiterFixed taffeta powder skirtSnap-away powder skirt systemMesh lined underarms ventingHand warmer pocketsInternal strech wrist gaitersSleeve pass pocketInternal goggle pocketFabric Content[Main Fabric] 56% Polyester, 44% Nylon
prodImage
£104.00
£120.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski jacket Roxy Mist MAG13882327
FeaturesFIT: RegularWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritically taped seamsFABRIC: 65% Nylon, 35% Polyester mix with JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (BPF0). JIAREN 100% Recycled Polyester Plain Weave (MGK0)INSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:1-way adjustable fixed hoodHelmet-friendly hood with gaiterFixed taffeta powder skirtSnap-away powder skirt systemMesh lined underarms ventingHand warmer pocketsInternal strech wrist gaitersSleeve pass pocketInternal goggle pocketFabric Content[Main Fabric] 56% Polyester, 44% Nylon
prodImage
£104.00
£120.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Similar Priced Products

POC Lid
£113.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£92.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giro Axis
£79.52
Compare Prices
30 offers
Giro Ella
£117.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Atomic Revent L HD
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)
£92.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Smith Squad
£87.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sweet Protection Firewall
£81.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bollé Nevada Small
£80.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Downhill 2100 V
£127.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel