Rotosound E-Bass Strings 665LD 5-String Swing Bass

Price History
• String sets for 5-string electric bass
• Rotosound RS665LD, Swing Bass 66
• Stainless Steel Roundwound
• Long Scale, Gauge: .045-.065-.080-.105-.130
• Favored by musicians like Billy Sheehan and Geddy Lee
• Revolutionized the bass sound in 1962
• Bright, powerful, energetic tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound E-Bass Strings 665LD 5-String Swing Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Stainless Steel Standard Gauge Roundwound Bass Muta per Basso RS665LD
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Stainless Steel Standard Gauge Roundwound Bass Strings (45 65 80 105 130) RS665LD
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Rotosound RS665LD 'Swing Bass 66' Stainless Steel 5-String Bass strings 45-130 RS665LD-F
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String sets for 5-string electric bass
Rotosound RS665LD, Swing Bass 66
Stainless Steel Roundwound
Long Scale, Gauge: .045-.065-.080-.105-.130
Favored by musicians like Billy Sheehan and Geddy Lee
Revolutionized the bass sound in 1962
Bright, powerful, energetic tone

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound E-Bass Strings 665LD 5-String Swing Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
RICOH Black Gel SG 2100N (2,500 pages/ISO)
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roline Patch Cable Cat6 UTP 10m Gray
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
vextria-uk
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel