Rolly Toys rollySnow Cruiser CAT (200443)
Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
- Sled
- Material: Plastic
- Features: Durable, extendable with child seat, classic sled silhouette, steel runners on the blades
- Pull cord: Yes
- Load capacity: Up to 100 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollySnow Cruiser CAT (200443)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rolly Toys
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rolly Toys RollyToys rollySnow Cruiser CAT 200443 Sledge Yellow for Children from 3 Years Steel Rails Sturdy Construction B07NSPZNG6
CAT Slidge for children to use in the snow The sledge is suitable for children over 3 years Practical pull cord, also suitable for children's hands The runners are equipped with steel rails Particularly robust due to the sturdy construction

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys RollyToys rollySnow Cruiser CAT 200443 Sledge Yellow for Children from 3 Years Steel Rails Sturdy Construction 20/044/3
CAT Slidge for children to use in the snow The sledge is suitable for children over 3 years Practical pull cord, also suitable for children's hands The runners are equipped with steel rails Particularly robust due to the sturdy construction

£55.62
Shipping: Free
Rolly Snow Cruiser CAT Caterpillar Sled Sledge Childrens Outdoor Ride On Toy 20/044/3
Rolly Snow Cruiser CAT Caterpillar Sled Sledge Childrens Outdoor Ride On Toy, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities

£59.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Snow Cruiser - CAT
Age: 3+ stable slide expandable with a child seat classic sleigh silhouette Steel rails on the runners drawstring

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Snow Cruiser - Yellow 6092166
This Rolly Toys Cruiser Snow Sledge is a robust blow moulded sledge, the perfect gift to get your children playing out in the snow. Featuring steel runners that are affixed to the underside of the cruiser for extra speed. Coming fully assembled and is completed by a pull rope.

£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
| Sled |
| Material: Plastic |
| Features: Durable, extendable with child seat, classic sled silhouette, steel runners on the blades |
| Pull cord: Yes |
| Load capacity: Up to 100 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollySnow Cruiser CAT (200443)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products