KHW Snow Flyer Sled
from £93.532 offers
Price History- Designer bob for driving fun
- Sophisticated steering and runner system
- Metal brake lever with claw
- Excellent gliding properties in all snow conditions
- Ergonomically shaped seat shell and contoured foot area
Price History
1M 3M
KHW Snow Flyer Sled
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

KHW Snow Baby Dream sled
£51.08

Hamax Baby Bob
£27.01

Alpengaudi Alpenspace
£69.99

Alpengaudi AlpenBambino
£34.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KHW Steering Sledge Snow Flyer Sledge Anthracite - Made in Germany 87381_9422754_103163
Fully assembled Metal brake Steering bob High-quality plastic

£93.53
£107.52
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
KHW Steering Sledge Snow Flyer Sledge Pink - Made in Germany 87381_9422754_108552
Fully assembled Metal brake Steering bob High-quality plastic

£93.53
£107.52
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Description
Sport sled made of high-quality cold-resistant plastic - grip-secure steering element and effective brake lever - wide, raised sides and central elevation in the seating area - anti-slip studs for more safety - Size: 100 x 52 x 16 cm - Weight: 3470 g - Colors: Red, Metallic Blue, Metallic Green, Black - Load capacity: 85 kg - Temperature resistance: -20°C - Certification: GS, CE
| Designer bob for driving fun |
| Sophisticated steering and runner system |
| Metal brake lever with claw |
| Excellent gliding properties in all snow conditions |
| Ergonomically shaped seat shell and contoured foot area |
Price History
1M 3M
KHW Snow Flyer Sled
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products