Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Winter

Manufacturer: Roeckl Sports
Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Winter
from £38.44to £54.848 offersManufacturer: Roeckl Sports
• Winter riding gloves
• Material: Breathable, elastic ROECK-GRIP material with micro Bemberg lining
• Features: Sensitive grip feel, water-repellent, windproof
• Care: Machine washable at 30 °C
• Fit: Optimal fit through artisanal craftsmanship, seam tolerances of no more than one millimeter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves GRIP WINTER, winter riding glove, black 7,5 AF RO 01-301527 0999 7.5
Originality and quality: The ROECK-GRIP WINTER by ROECKL is the unmistakable original, remaining unrivaled in quality and details. The excellent properties of the material and the meticulous craftsmanship make the difference. Exclusive material: The ROECK-GRIP material is characterized by its high breathability, elasticity, and suppleness. The outer material has been specially laminated with a warm, soft Micro Bemberg lining for winter use. Sensitive grip sensation: Through the lamination process, which firmly connects the lining with the outer material, the ROECK-GRIP WINTER provides a sensitive grip sensation on the reins. The lining does not slip and allows for precise handling. Craftsmanship and fit: The manufacturing quality of the ROECK-GRIP WINTER glove is based on over 180 years of experience in the art of glove making. Careful craftsmanship ensures an optimum fit and seam tolerances of no more than one millimeter. Practical cleaning: The ROECK-GRIP WINTER is machine washable at 30 °C, which makes the glove easier to care for and hygienic and ensures long-lasting use.
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves GRIP WINTER, winter riding glove, anthracite 6 AF RO 01-301527 0080 6.0
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Roeck-Grip Winter Riding Gloves
Roeckl Roeck-Grip Winter Riding Gloves, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Riding Gloves
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Roeck-Grip Winter Riding Gloves
Roeckl Roeck-Grip Winter Riding Gloves, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Riding Gloves
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves GRIP WINTER, winter riding glove, mocha 6 AF RO 01-301527 0790 6.0
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves GRIP WINTER, winter riding glove, navy blue 7,5 139924614
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Roeck Grip Winter Grippy Gloves Navy Touch Close Fastenings
Roeckl Roeck Grip Winter Grippy Gloves Navy Touch Close Fastenings, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Clothing & Accessories > Riding Gloves
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves GRIP WINTER, winter riding glove, anthracite 8,5 3301-527-080-8.5
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter riding gloves
Material: Breathable, elastic ROECK-GRIP material with micro Bemberg lining
Features: Sensitive grip feel, water-repellent, windproof
Care: Machine washable at 30 °C
Fit: Optimal fit through artisanal craftsmanship, seam tolerances of no more than one millimeter

Price History

1M
Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Winter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel