Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Lite

Manufacturer: Roeckl Sports
from £34.91to £50.319 offersManufacturer: Roeckl Sports
• Glove
• Material: ROECK-GRIP, Micro Mesh
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, grippy, TOUCHSCREEN COMPATIBLE
• Closure: Wide strap
• Washable: Machine washable at 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, naval blue 10 AF RO 01-301251 5820 10.0
Lightweight comfort for the warm season: Discover the summer edition of the legendary ROECK-GRIP glove - the ROECK-GRIP LITE. Perfectly suited for warm days, it offers even lighter wearing comfort during horseback riding activities. Sporty-stylish and classically elegant: The ROECK-GRIP LITE effortlessly combines sporty-stylish design with classically elegant appearance. This Lite model is the ideal choice for riders who appreciate style and comfort. Combination of lightweight and grip: The palm made of grippy ROECK-GRIP is combined here with an upper hand made of lightweight, breathable micro mesh. This allows for excellent grip and sensitivity on the reins, coupled with comfortable finger mobility. Excellent craftsmanship: Each glove is carefully handcrafted, with an impressive seam tolerance of up to one millimeter. The result is a glove that feels like a second skin and offers the utmost comfort. Versatile and easy to care for: The characteristic wide strap with the stylized ROECKL hand ensures a secure grip on the wrist. Thanks to the TOUCHSCREEN COMPATIBLE function, you can easily operate touchscreens without having to remove the glove. Machine washable at 30 degrees to ensure functionality and durability.
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, white 8.5 AF RO 01-301251 0100 8.5
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, white 6 01-301251 0100 6,0
Riders know and love it - the incomparable classic Roeck-Grip made of breathable, elastic and extremely supple ROECK-GRIP synthetic suede. And...
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, black 7 AF RO 01-301251 0999 7.0
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, black 8 AF RO 01-301251 0999 8.0
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, black 9 AF RO 01-301251 0999 9.0
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, black 8.5 AF RO 01-301251 0999 8.5
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, black 7.5 MAG7595763
prodImage
£45.30
£55.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Roeckl Sports equestrian gloves ROECK-GRIP LITE, summer riding glove, black 7.5 3301-251-000-7.5
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glove
Material: ROECK-GRIP, Micro Mesh
Features: Breathable, lightweight, grippy, TOUCHSCREEN COMPATIBLE
Closure: Wide strap
Washable: Machine washable at 30 degrees

Price History

1M
Roeckl Sports Roeck Grip Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel