Ritchey Comp Zero Press Fit Semi-Integrated Headset 1 1/8''

Price History
• Semi-integrated headset with fork cone and steel cups
• Cartridge bearing with aluminum cap
• External diameter of the cup 50 mm
• Compatible with ZS44/28.6 and ZS44/30
• Material: aluminum and steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ritchey Comp Zero Press Fit Semi-Integrated Headset 1 1/8''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey Headsets Comp Semi Integrated Zs Headset, Black, ZS44 28. ZS44 30 UK 6964800
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Headsets Comp Semi Integrated Zs Headset, Black, ZS44 28. ZS44 30 UK 4692167
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Semi Integrated ZS Headset: ZS44/28.|ZS44/30 RT33432817001
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Semi-integrated headset with fork cone and steel cups
Cartridge bearing with aluminum cap
External diameter of the cup 50 mm
Compatible with ZS44/28.6 and ZS44/30
Material: aluminum and steel

Price History

1M
Ritchey Comp Zero Press Fit Semi-Integrated Headset 1 1/8''
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ROLINE DisplayPort Cable DP Male/Male 2m
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roline Patch Cable Cat6 UTP 10m Gray
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel