Riedel Vinum Burgundy 2-piece set

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Vinum Burgundy 2-piece set
from £45.73to £51.903 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.7 L
• Dimensions: H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Vinum Burgundy 2-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIEDEL Vinum 6416/7 Burgundy Set of 2 Glasses 44659
Machine blown 24% crystalDishwasher safe700ml, Manufacturer: Riedel
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Pinot Noir Wine Glasses 641607
Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Pinot Noir Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Riedel Vinum Burgundy / Pinot Noir Glass (Set of 2)
Riedel Vinum Burgundy / Pinot Noir Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2
Volume
0.7 L

Price History

1M
Riedel Vinum Burgundy 2-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Easy Plus champagne glass set 6 pieces
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£47.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spiegelau Definition Universal Glass Set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spiegelau Definition Bordeaux Glass set of 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi DLSC302
£40.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel