Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler 2025

Price History
• Calendar Theme: Model making
• RC Crawler Advent Calendar
• Model scale: 1:18
• Build steps: 24
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
• Includes battery/batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Craftsmen I for Boys, Girls & Adults I Gift for Christmas I From 10 Years 4009803010618_B0F5BBYNM3_SMY_15FEB26_FR
24 exciting building steps: the advent calendar offers new components and detailed instructions every day that lead step by step to the finished RC crawler; this daily challenge provides anticipation and excitement in the Advent season and guarantees that a fully functional model is available on Christmas morning Perfect for children aged 8 and up: the RC crawler advent calendar is specially designed for young technology enthusiasts; with clear, easy-to-follow instructions and robust components, it is ideal for children aged 8 and up and promotes their understanding of technology and construction Realistic design and off-road suitability: the 1:18 model of the RC crawler impresses with its realistic design and impressive off-road capability; the large tyres and the robust construction allow you to master even demanding terrain, which ensures lots of driving fun Educational experience: building the RC crawler provides an educational and enriching experience; children not only learn technical skills, but also develop patience and problem solving skills while creating their own functional vehicle High-quality components: the advent calendar contains all the necessary components, including high-quality electronics and robust materials; from the chassis to the tyres - each part is designed to ensure durability and maximum driving fun
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Craftsmen I for Boys, Girls & Adults I Gift for Christmas I From 10 Years B0F5BBYNM3
24 exciting building steps: the advent calendar offers new components and detailed instructions every day that lead step by step to the finished RC crawler; this daily challenge provides anticipation and excitement in the Advent season and guarantees that a fully functional model is available on Christmas morning Perfect for children aged 8 and up: the RC crawler advent calendar is specially designed for young technology enthusiasts; with clear, easy-to-follow instructions and robust components, it is ideal for children aged 8 and up and promotes their understanding of technology and construction Realistic design and off-road suitability: the 1:18 model of the RC crawler impresses with its realistic design and impressive off-road capability; the large tyres and the robust construction allow you to master even demanding terrain, which ensures lots of driving fun Educational experience: building the RC crawler provides an educational and enriching experience; children not only learn technical skills, but also develop patience and problem solving skills while creating their own functional vehicle High-quality components: the advent calendar contains all the necessary components, including high-quality electronics and robust materials; from the chassis to the tyres - each part is designed to ensure durability and maximum driving fun
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Craftsmen I for Boys, Girls & Adults I Gift for Christmas I From 10 Years TB-OXRG-7FI3
24 exciting building steps: the advent calendar offers new components and detailed instructions every day that lead step by step to the finished RC crawler; this daily challenge provides anticipation and excitement in the Advent season and guarantees that a fully functional model is available on Christmas morning Perfect for children aged 8 and up: the RC crawler advent calendar is specially designed for young technology enthusiasts; with clear, easy-to-follow instructions and robust components, it is ideal for children aged 8 and up and promotes their understanding of technology and construction Realistic design and off-road suitability: the 1:18 model of the RC crawler impresses with its realistic design and impressive off-road capability; the large tyres and the robust construction allow you to master even demanding terrain, which ensures lots of driving fun Educational experience: building the RC crawler provides an educational and enriching experience; children not only learn technical skills, but also develop patience and problem solving skills while creating their own functional vehicle High-quality components: the advent calendar contains all the necessary components, including high-quality electronics and robust materials; from the chassis to the tyres - each part is designed to ensure durability and maximum driving fun
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Craftsmen I for Boys, Girls & Adults I Gift for Christmas I From 10 Years 4009803010618_B0F5BBYNM3_SMY_15FEB26_FR
24 exciting building steps: the advent calendar offers new components and detailed instructions every day that lead step by step to the finished RC crawler; this daily challenge provides anticipation and excitement in the Advent season and guarantees that a fully functional model is available on Christmas morning Perfect for children aged 8 and up: the RC crawler advent calendar is specially designed for young technology enthusiasts; with clear, easy-to-follow instructions and robust components, it is ideal for children aged 8 and up and promotes their understanding of technology and construction Realistic design and off-road suitability: the 1:18 model of the RC crawler impresses with its realistic design and impressive off-road capability; the large tyres and the robust construction allow you to master even demanding terrain, which ensures lots of driving fun Educational experience: building the RC crawler provides an educational and enriching experience; children not only learn technical skills, but also develop patience and problem solving skills while creating their own functional vehicle High-quality components: the advent calendar contains all the necessary components, including high-quality electronics and robust materials; from the chassis to the tyres - each part is designed to ensure durability and maximum driving fun
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Revell Control Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Cra...
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Cra..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler I Remote Controlled Advent Calendar for Craftsmen I for Boys, Girls & Adults I Gift for Christmas I From 10 Years TB-OXRG-7FI3
24 exciting building steps: the advent calendar offers new components and detailed instructions every day that lead step by step to the finished RC crawler; this daily challenge provides anticipation and excitement in the Advent season and guarantees that a fully functional model is available on Christmas morning Perfect for children aged 8 and up: the RC crawler advent calendar is specially designed for young technology enthusiasts; with clear, easy-to-follow instructions and robust components, it is ideal for children aged 8 and up and promotes their understanding of technology and construction Realistic design and off-road suitability: the 1:18 model of the RC crawler impresses with its realistic design and impressive off-road capability; the large tyres and the robust construction allow you to master even demanding terrain, which ensures lots of driving fun Educational experience: building the RC crawler provides an educational and enriching experience; children not only learn technical skills, but also develop patience and problem solving skills while creating their own functional vehicle High-quality components: the advent calendar contains all the necessary components, including high-quality electronics and robust materials; from the chassis to the tyres - each part is designed to ensure durability and maximum driving fun
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RC Crawler Advent Calendar
Model scale: 1:18
Build steps: 24
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Includes battery/batteries
Calendar Theme
Model making

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Advent Calendar RC Crawler 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Solodeals-eu
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
JFulfilment26
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel