Respekta Boston 100 x 50 cm

Manufacturer: Respekta
Respekta Boston 100 x 50 cm
from £174.623 offersManufacturer: RespektaPrice History
• Built-in Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Faucet Features: Basin left
• Material: Fiber optic
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Including fixing clamps
• With drip tray
• Temperature resistant up to 180°C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£174.62
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£179.24
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
respekta ALINEO100 - Lavandino, Nero, 100 cm B01N3YDUDT
Mineralite built-in sink in black High impact resistance Easy clean surface
prodImage
£174.62
Shipping: Free
respekta Alineo100 Kitchen Sink, White, 100 cm B01MSJEIDC
Mineralite built-in sink in white. Temperature-resistant up to 180 °C. High impact resistance. UV-resistant. High resistance to harsh chemicals, high impact resistance.
prodImage
£179.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
respekta Alineo100 Kitchen Sink, Concrete Grey, 100 cm B01N035MT7
High quality: the Mineralite sink is a perfect addition to any kitchen thanks to the large draining board and the 1.5 sinks. With a dimensions of 100 x 50, it fits perfectly MINERALITE: Mineralite kitchen sinks are durable and temperature resistant up to 180 °C. The easy-care material of the sink is easy to clean and resistant to stains and bumps Installation: the built-in sink is intended for base cabinets from a width of 60 cm and can be installed on either side of the right or left. The tap holes of the sink are not punctured Box contents: in addition to the kitchen sink in concrete grey, drain and overflow set, as well as a strainer basket are included. Fixing clamps are also included for installing the sink International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£185.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:8.2 kg
Material
Material:Fiber optic
Other
Including fixing clamps
With drip tray
Temperature resistant up to 180°C
Impact resistance
UV resistant
Reversible installation
Drain with strainer basket 90 mm
Drain and overflow fitting
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm
Faucet Features:Basin left

Price History

1M
Respekta Boston 100 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Respekta Boston 100 x 50 cm
prodImage
£174.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel