Relaxdays Knife block empty (10027642)

Manufacturer: Relaxdays
from £21.53to £26.012 offersManufacturer: Relaxdays
• Knife block, unfilled, for up to 8 knives
• Removable bristle insert for secure hold
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Knife block empty (10027642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Empty Knife Block with Bristles, Holder for up to 8 Pieces, Versatile, HD 18x11 cm, Black-White B082WBL1VF
For knives: The empty rack provides space for up to 8 knives - In matt black-white With bristles: Holder with removable bristle insert - For all sorts of knives Design: The elegant and subtle design perfectly fits any kitchen Practical: The sturdy block provides safe storage - HxD 18x11 cm for 17 cm blades Cleaning: The universal knife block can be easily cleaned and comes empty, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Relaxdays
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Empty Knife Block with Bristles, Holder for up to 8 Pieces, Versatile, HD 18x11 cm, Black B082WBLGH1
For knives: The empty rack provides space for up to 8 knives - In matt black With bristles: Holder with removable bristle insert - For all sorts of knives Design: The elegant and subtle design perfectly fits any kitchen Practical: The sturdy block provides safe storage - HxD 18x11 cm for 17 cm blades Cleaning: The universal knife block can be easily cleaned and comes empty, Weight: 2.1825763938 Pounds, Manufacturer: Relaxdays
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knife block, unfilled, for up to 8 knives
Removable bristle insert for secure hold
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 11 cm

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Knife block empty (10027642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel