Relaxdays Beer tower with tap (10020992)

• Beer tower with a capacity of 2.5 liters
• Material: plastic
• Ice container inside with 1.5 liters capacity
• Detachable for space-saving storage
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 23 cm, Depth 18 cm
• Weight of approximately 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Beer tower with tap (10020992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Beer Tower with Spout, HxWxD: 50 x 23 x 18 cm, Capacity of 2.5 L, Transparent Lemonade or Iced Tea Dispenser, Black 5100209925311
Beer tower: Size: HxWxD: 50 x 23 x 18 cm - Height of pedestal: ca 20 cm - Size of spout: ca 15.5 x 4 x 1.8 cm - Capacity: up to 2.5 L Fabulous party accessory: Sturdy black base - Transparent drink container with litre markings - Inner ice holder (1.5 L) for optimal cooling - Lid as hygienic protection Multipurpose drink dispenser: Dispense punch or lemonade at children's parties - Fun bar accessory for bachelor parties - Serve iced tea or water during brunch in the garden Mood lightener: Funny gift idea for beer-lovers - A unique way to fill glasses at any event or gathering - Dispenser that looks like a beer glass - Ideal for garden parties Practical: Compact storage when not in use - The individual pieces can be taken apart - Easy to transport and clean - Reusable - Does not drip
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Beer Tower with Spout, HxWxD: 50 x 23 x 18 cm, Capacity of 2.5 L, Transparent Lemonade or Iced Tea Dispenser, Black B072KL6NZS
Beer tower: Size: HxWxD: 50 x 23 x 18 cm - Height of pedestal: ca 20 cm - Size of spout: ca 15.5 x 4 x 1.8 cm - Capacity: up to 2.5 L Fabulous party accessory: Sturdy black base - Transparent drink container with litre markings - Inner ice holder (1.5 L) for optimal cooling - Lid as hygienic protection Multipurpose drink dispenser: Dispense punch or lemonade at children's parties - Fun bar accessory for bachelor parties - Serve iced tea or water during brunch in the garden Mood lightener: Funny gift idea for beer-lovers - A unique way to fill glasses at any event or gathering - Dispenser that looks like a beer glass - Ideal for garden parties Practical: Compact storage when not in use - The individual pieces can be taken apart - Easy to transport and clean - Reusable - Does not drip
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beer tower with a capacity of 2.5 liters
Material: plastic
Ice container inside with 1.5 liters capacity
Detachable for space-saving storage
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 23 cm, Depth 18 cm
Weight of approximately 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Beer tower with tap (10020992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Ariete Grati 2.0
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete 2971 Cotton Candy Party Time
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete Cotton Candy Party Time (2973)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel