Rapid Electric Stapler 5080e silver/orange 230V

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £596.06to £860.012 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Electric flat clinch stapler for up to 80 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Uses 5080e cassette staples
• Space-saving: dimensions 17 x 21 x 41 cm
• Simple one-handed operation
• Replaceable stapling unit for long-lasting use
• Automatic staple adjustment to stack thickness
• Metal magazine guide
• Stapling capacity up to 80 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid Electric Stapler 5080e silver/orange 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Contactless Electric Stapler 5080E – Staples up to 80 Sheets, Patented Cassette System, Flat Clinch Technology, Adjustable Depth, Silver/Orange, 20993411 B001HB27ES
£596.06
Shipping: Free
Rapid Contactless Electric Stapler R5080E Cassette Office Desk Stationery 20993410MAST
£860.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric flat clinch stapler for up to 80 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Uses 5080e cassette staples
Space-saving: dimensions 17 x 21 x 41 cm
Simple one-handed operation
Replaceable stapling unit for long-lasting use
Automatic staple adjustment to stack thickness
Metal magazine guide
Stapling capacity up to 80 sheets
Insertion depth up to 5 cm (adjustable)
Material: plastic, metal
Flat clinch technology saves up to 30% space in binders

Price History

1M
Rapid Electric Stapler 5080e silver/orange 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£596.06
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£860.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel