Rapid 4-Hole Office Punch with Plastic Guide Rail

Price History
• Punching capacity of up to 20 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• 4-hole punching in a single operation
• Handle made of reinforced ABS plastic with metal core
• Alignment guide rail for A4 and A3 formats
• Mechanical parts made of metal
• 2 collection containers for punched holes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid 4-Hole Office Punch with Plastic Guide Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rapid Fashion FC20 4 Hole Punch, Punches up to 20 Sheets, Adjustable Guide Bar, Ergonomic Design, Black, 20922801 B001HAW5IM
prodImage
£10.76
£15.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid FC20/4 20sheets Black hole punch 20922801
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte UK & Ireland Rapid Fashion FC20 4 Hole Punch, Punches up to 20 Sheets, Adjustable Guide Bar, ‎20922801
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Punching capacity of up to 20 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
4-hole punching in a single operation
Handle made of reinforced ABS plastic with metal core
Alignment guide rail for A4 and A3 formats
Mechanical parts made of metal
2 collection containers for punched holes

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid 4-Hole Office Punch with Plastic Guide Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel