Rapid 24821700 Hand Stapler Eco, Plastic

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £13.58to £27.197 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Stapler with housing made of recycled plastic
• Suitable for decorative tasks and minor repairs
• Compatible with fine wire staples no. 13 and 53, 4-8 mm
• Jammed-free operation
• 100% recycled plastic housing
• Applications: fastening textiles and decorations
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid 24821700 Hand Stapler Eco, Plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid Eco Tacker Fine Wire Staple Gun 13/4 13/6 13/8 24821700
£13.58
£17.08
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid Staple Gun Eco Tacker Stapler DIY Repairs Textile Home Office Stationery 24821700
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Rapid 24821700 manual staple gun Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£20.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid ECO Staple Gun 24821700
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid Eco Tacker 24821700
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Rapid ECO Staple Gun 24821700
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid ECO Staple Gun, Black - 24821700
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler with housing made of recycled plastic
Suitable for decorative tasks and minor repairs
Compatible with fine wire staples no. 13 and 53, 4-8 mm
Jammed-free operation
100% recycled plastic housing
Applications: fastening textiles and decorations

Price History

1M
Rapid 24821700 Hand Stapler Eco, Plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: £3.50
acco_brands
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel